Mark your calendars for 09-12.11.2017 BUY YOUR PASS >>

Program

Download WORKSHOPS’ SCHEDULE -> HERE! 

Program of PARTIES and SHOWS is below.

Note: the organisers reserve the right to amend or alter the program..

Program is under construction.

Thursday, 9.XI.2017

Friday, 10.XI.2017

Saturday, 11.XI.2017

Sunday, 12.XI.2017

Pre-Party

Salsa floor Music: salsa, mambo, reggaeton, cha-cha-chá

DJe:  DJ Mauri, DJ Willy The Viper, DJ Estelio “El Social”, DJ David

22:00 shows:

Joanna Sieja & Aleksandra “Heidi” Gajewska (Poland)
So! Ladies (Poland)
Sambor & Mery (Poland)
Bachata Ambassadors (Poland)
La Malanga Dance Group (Poland)
Karina and her Salsa Siempre Division ( Poland)
Ania Zając Team (Poland)
Abra Ladies (Poland)

Kizomba floor Music: kizomba, semba, kuduro

DJs:  DJ Bieliq, DJ Willy The Viper

Bachata floor Music: bachata, kizomba, semba

DJs: DJ Gregory, DJ Sezar

Cuban floor Music: cuban salsa & timba

DJs: DJ Tresorman

Opening Party

Mambo floor

Muzyka : salsa, mambo and cha-cha-chá

DJe: DJ Mauri, DJ Willy The Viper, DJ Sezar, DJ Julian The Duke

22:00 – INTERNATIONAL SHOWS:

Tropical Gem (Italy)
Adolfo&Tania & LSD (Italy)
Amneris Martinez (Puerto Rico)
Łukasz Raś & Ewa Jankowska (Poland)
Afrolatin Connection (Portugal)
Carlos & M Angeles (Spain)
Mario Charon & Aliuska Barrientos (Cuba)
Yoyo & Solangel (Cuba)
Krambo (Poland)
Franklin Diaz Student Team (Germany)
Clave Koksy (Poland)
Stargate Winner – soloist

23:30 – concert:

Maykel Blanco y Su Salsa Mayor

Kizomba floor

Urbankiz floor

Music: kizomba, semba, kuduro

DJs: DJ Hugo Boss, DJ Biondi, Dj Pajras

Music: urbankiz

DJs: DJ Chad, DJ Bieliq, DJ Mister Francois

Bachata floor Music: bachata sensual, dominicana, romantica

DJs: DJ Khalid, DJ Gregory, DJ Pierre

Cuban floor Music: salsa kubańska & timba

DJe: DJ Tresorman, DJ Nelly, Yaneldiablito

7:00-10:00 Afterparty

DJ Sezar

Main Party

Salsa floor SOCIAL DANCING FLOOR (1:00 pm – 7:30 pm)
DJ Mister Francois, DJ Pierre, DJ Freaksound

Muzyka : salsa, mambo and cha-cha-chá

DJe: DJ Mauri, DJ Willy The Viper, DJ Sezar, DJ Julian The Duke

22:00 – INTERNATIONAL SHOWS:

Adolfo & Tania, LSD (Peru/Sri Lanka)
Tropical Gem (Italy)
Rodrigo & Bersy (Mexico/Venezuela)
Maykel Fonts (Cuba)
Mambo Bootcamp
Curtis & Carola (France/Spain)
Adrian & Anita (Spain)
Tito & Tamara (Puerto Rico)
Karel Flores & Marco Ferrigno (Mexico/Italy)
Juan Matos & Fogarate (Usa/Italy)
Talal & Edyta (Morroco/Poland)
Wilmer & Maria (Cuba)
Basi & Deisy (Spain)
Polish Freak Squad (Poland)
Stargate winners – duo

00:00 – concert:

Rey Ruiz

Kizomba floor

Urbankiz floor

Music: kizomba, semba, kuduro

DJs: DJ Hugo Boss, DJ Biondi, DJ Pajras

Music: urbankiz

DJs: DJ Chad, DJ Bieliq, DJ Mister Francois

Bachata floor Music: bachata sensual, dominicana, romantica

DJs: DJ Khalid, DJ Gregory, DJ Pierre

Cuban floor Music: cuban salsa & timba

DJs: DJ Tresorman, DJ Nelly, Yaneldiablito

7:00-10:00 Afterparty

DJ Willy The Viper

Closing Party

Salsa floor SOCIAL DANCING FLOOR (1:00 pm – 7:30 pm)
DJ Mister Francois, DJ Pierre, DJ Freaksound

Muzyka : salsa, mambo and cha-cha-chá

DJe: DJ Mauri, DJ Willy The Viper, DJ Sezar, DJ Julian The Duke

22:00 – INTERNATIONAL SHOWS:

Tito & Tamara (Puerto Rico)
Korke & Judith (Spain)
Rodrigo Cortazar (Mexico)
Adolfo & Tania (Peru, Sri Lanka)
Morenasso & Adi (France)
Karel Flores Bootcamp
Bachata Ladies Bootcamp
GoDivas (Poland)
Latin Groove (Poland)
Rafał Rosiak & Wiktoria Kozłowska (Poland)
Equivalencia (Holland)
Dance Avenue (Poland)
Dimitris Psychogyios (Greece)
Caramelo Pro-Team Ladies featuring Edyta Czagowiec (UK)
Stargate winners – groups

Kizomba floor

Urbankiz floor

Music: kizomba, semba, kuduro

DJs: DJ Hugo Boss, DJ Biondi, DJ Pajras

Music: urbankiz

DJs: DJ Chad, DJ Bieliq, DJ Mister Francois

Bachata floor Music: bachata sensual, dominicana, romantica

DJs: DJ Khalid, DJ Gregory, DJ Pierre

Cuban floor Music: cuban salsa & timba

DJs: DJ Tresorman, DJ Nelly, Yaneldiablito

7:00-10:00 Afterparty

DJ Mauri

1. Select PASS

Choose the best pass for you and your partner!

2. Pay per PASS

Pay in the selected currency!

3. Pick your PASS

Get your pass and get ready for your arrival!

CHOOSE AND BUY YOUR PASS >>